United States of America Avril Hall

Avril Hall
Model Bio: Avril Hall is a 26 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from USA. Avril Hall is 5'6" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 110lbs. Avril Hall currently has 10 free galleries, with a total of 160 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 44353 times.
Aliases: Avrill Hall
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: USA
Age: 26
Date of Birth: Jun 26, 1991
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-32
Find Avril Hall at these quality sites: ALS Scan, HD Love, In The Crack, Joymii, Nubile Films, X-Art
Also find her at these free sites: theNude