United States of America Aubrey Star

Aubrey Star
Model Bio: Aubrey Star is a 23 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Beverly Hills, California. Aubrey Star is 5'3" tall, with green eyes and weighs 99lbs. Aubrey Star currently has 39 free galleries, with a total of 624 nude photos and 17 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 452415 times.
Aliases: Aubrey FTV, Aubrey X-Art, Audrey FTV
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Beverly Hills, California
Age: 23
Year Born: 1995
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 99 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Measurements: 32A-22-32
Find Aubrey Star at these quality sites: ALS Scan, Colette, Digital Desire, FTV Girls, X-Art, Zishy

Aubrey Star Photos and Videos (38)

Most recent galleries featuring Aubrey Star, page 1