Ukraine Ashlin

Ashlin
Model Bio: Ashlin is a 22 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Ashlin is 5'7" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 108lbs. Ashlin currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 33,287 times.
Aliases: Ashlin metart.com, Angelik amourangels.com, Angelik, Ashlin
Country: Ukraine
Age: 22 / Year Born: 1996
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 108 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 32A-24-33
Find Ashlin at these member sites: Met-Art, Amour Angels
And these free sites: theNude

Ashlin Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Ashlin, page 1