United States of America Ashley Lane

Ashley Lane
Model Bio: Ashley Lane is a 26 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Florida. Ashley Lane is 5'8" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 120lbs. Ashley Lane currently has 8 free galleries, with a total of 128 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 118802 times.
Aliases: Ashley Lane DD
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Florida
Age: 26
Year Born: 1992
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 120 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Find Ashley Lane at these quality sites: Digital Desire, Met-Art, Met-Art X
Also find her at these free sites: theNude