Aries Stone

Aries Stone
Like
Dislike
2
Model Bio: Aries Stone is a 28 year old erotic model from the United States. Aries Stone is 5'4" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 105lbs. Aries Stone currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 2711 times.
Aliases: Samantha Stone, Young Yasmin, Samantha ATK
Country: United States
Age: 28
Date of Birth: Jul 7, 1987
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 105 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Measurements: 32B-26-35
Find Aries Stone at these quality sites: Digital Desire

naked girls in erotic photos and videos, updated daily