Annabelle Lee

Annabelle Lee
Model Bio: Annabelle Lee is a 35 year old erotic model from the United States, and is originally from Arizona. Annabelle Lee is 5'2" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 106lbs. Annabelle Lee currently has 3 free galleries, with a total of 48 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 14815 times.
Aliases: Anna Leigh, Anna Pierceson, Heidi Lee, Paige Bree, Jaime Leigh, Annabella Lee, Anabelle Lee, Anna Bell Lee, Anna Pierson, Annabelle
Country: United States
Birthplace: Arizona
Age: 35
Date of Birth: Sep 9, 1982
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Measurements: 33A-21-32
Find Annabelle Lee at these quality sites: Abby Winters, I Shot Myself
Also find her at these free sites: 0DayPorno

Annabelle Lee Photos and Videos (3)

Most recent galleries featuring Annabelle Lee, page 1