Ukraine Anna AJ

Anna AJ
Model Bio: Anna AJ is a 31 year old erotic model from Ukraine, and is originally from Kiev. Anna AJ is 5'7" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 106lbs. Anna AJ currently has 17 free galleries, with a total of 272 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 114,392 times.
Aliases: Anna S hegre.com, Anna S, Anna Sbitna, Anna, Anna AJ, Anna Sbitnaya
Country: Ukraine
Birthplace: Kiev
Age: 31 / Date of Birth: May 1, 1987
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34C-22-35
Find Anna AJ at these member sites: Hegre-Art, Met-Art
And these free sites: theNude