Ani Blackfox

Ani Blackfox
Model Bio: Ani Blackfox is a 26 year old erotic model from Russia, and is originally from Saint Petersburg. Ani Blackfox is 5'9" tall, with green eyes and weighs 119lbs. Ani Blackfox currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 14456 times.
Aliases: Ani Black Fox
Country: Russia
Birthplace: Saint Petersburg
Age: 26
Date of Birth: Nov 12, 1990
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 119 lbs
Body Type: Average
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Find Ani Blackfox at these quality sites: Babes