Russian Federation Angelika

Angelika
Model Bio: Angelika is a 21 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Angelika currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 41594 times.
Aliases: Angelika Showy Beauty, Angelika Amour Angels
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 21
Year Born: 1997
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Slim
Find Angelika at these quality sites: Showy Beauty

Angelika Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Angelika, page 1