Canada Angel Constance

Angel Constance
Model Bio: Angel Constance is a 23 year old erotic model from Canada. Angel Constance is 5'2" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 106lbs. Angel Constance currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 36,926 times.
Aliases: Angel Constance metart.com, Angel Constance playboyplus.com, Angel Constance
Country: Canada
Age: 23 / Year Born: 1995
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 35C-25-34
Find Angel Constance at these member sites: Met-Art, Playboy Plus

Angel Constance Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Angel Constance, page 1