Ukraine Amelie B

Amelie B
Model Bio: Amelie B is a 28 year old erotic model from Ukraine, and is originally from Kiev. Amelie B is 5'4" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 99lbs. Amelie B currently has 29 free galleries, with a total of 464 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 4,329,438 times.
Aliases: Amelie B metart.com, Amelie B femjoy.com, Belle hegre.com, Belle, Amelie B, Alina Maye
Country: Ukraine
Birthplace: Kiev
Age: 28 / Year Born: 1991
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 99 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 33A-22-35
Find Amelie B at these member sites: Met-Art, Femjoy, Hegre-Art, Errotica Archives, Eternal Desire
And these free sites: theNude

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.