Slovakia Altea Belinda

Altea Belinda
Model Bio: Altea Belinda is a 31 year old erotic model from Slovakia, and is originally from Bratislava, Slovakia. Altea Belinda is 5'7" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 119lbs. Altea Belinda currently has 46 free galleries, with a total of 736 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 291,369 times.
Aliases: Altea B metart.com, Lucy amkingdom.com, Antea errotica-archives.com, Antea, Lucy, Altea B, Lucia K
Country: Slovakia
Birthplace: Bratislava, Slovakia
Age: 31 / Date of Birth: Mar 21, 1987
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 119 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 35A-23-35
Find Altea Belinda at these member sites: Met-Art, Errotica Archives