Alla Berger

Alla Berger
Model Bio: Alla Berger is a 22 year old erotic model from Russia. Alla Berger currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 14563 times.
Aliases: Alla Berger, BergyQ, Bergy StasyQ
Country: Russia
Age: 22
Year Born: 1995
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Body Type: Athletic
Find Alla Berger at these quality sites: StasyQ

Alla Berger Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Alla Berger, page 1