Russian Federation Aljena A

Aljena A
Model Bio: Aljena A is a 29 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Aljena A is 5'5" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 104lbs. Aljena A currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 21,463 times.
Aliases: Aljena A metart.com, Aljena A
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 29 / Year Born: 1989
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 104 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 31A-24-34
Find Aljena A at these member sites: Met-Art
And these free sites: theNude

Aljena A Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Aljena A, page 1