Ukraine Alisa White

Alisa White
Model Bio: Alisa White is a 27 year old erotic model from Ukraine, and is originally from Kiev. Alisa White is 5'10" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 130lbs. Alisa White currently has 14 free galleries, with a total of 224 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 61,627 times.
Aliases: Alisa G metart.com, Tinna femjoy.com, Alissa mplstudios.com, Gala errotica-archives.com, Madonna wowgirls.com, Madonna, Gala, Alissa, Tinna, Alisa G, Alisa G White, Laetitia, Alissa White, Vicky B, Madonna YLP
Country: Ukraine
Birthplace: Kiev
Age: 27 / Date of Birth: Jul 16, 1991
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 130 lbs
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 36B-24-36
Find Alisa White at these member sites: Errotica Archives, Femjoy, MPL Studios, The Life Erotic, Watch4Beauty, Wow Girls, Zemani
And these free sites: theNude

Alisa White Photos and Videos (14)

Most recent galleries featuring Alisa White, page 1