Ukraine Alice Shea

Alice Shea
Model Bio: Alice Shea is a 23 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Alice Shea is 5'5" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 95lbs. Alice Shea currently has 8 free galleries, with a total of 128 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 719,901 times.
Aliases: Alice Shea sex-art.com, Alice Shea metartx.com, Alice Shea metart.com, Akari Y yonitale.com, Alice Shea eternaldesire.com, Alice Shea, Akari Y, Kateryna G
Country: Ukraine
Age: 23 / Year Born: 1996
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 95 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 28B-24-28
Find Alice Shea at these member sites: Met-Art, Watch4Beauty, Sex Art, Met-Art X, Yonitale

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.