United States of America Alexis Love

Alexis Love
Model Bio: Alexis Love is a 31 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Sacramento, California. Alexis Love is 5'3" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 102lbs. Alexis Love currently has 9 free galleries, with a total of 144 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 111902 times.
Aliases: Alexis Nubiles, Alexa Love, Alexis, Milena, Alexia, Little Latin Princess, Briana
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Sacramento, California
Age: 31
Date of Birth: Apr 7, 1987
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 102 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Measurements: 32D-25-32
Find Alexis Love at these quality sites: Digital Desire, Watch4Beauty, X-Art
Also find her at these free sites: theNude