Czechia Alexis Crystal

Alexis Crystal
Model Bio: Alexis Crystal is a 26 year old erotic model from Czechia. Alexis Crystal is 5'5" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 110lbs. Alexis Crystal currently has 23 free galleries, with a total of 368 nude photos and 11 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 5,629,102 times.
Aliases: Alexis joymii.com, Carrie x-art.com, Alexis, Carrie, Liz, Alexis C, Anouk, Sindy, Dominika, Lizetta, Anouk I
Country: Czechia
Age: 26 / Year Born: 1993
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 34-25-35
Find Alexis Crystal at these member sites: X-Art, In The Crack, Babes, Joymii
And these free sites: theNude, VRPornIndexxx

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.