Russian Federation Alecia Fox

Alecia Fox
Model Bio: Alecia Fox is a 20 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Alecia Fox is 5'5" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 110lbs. Alecia Fox currently has 7 free galleries, with a total of 112 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 68566 times.
Aliases: Alecia Fox, Alecia X-Art, Dolly Amour Angels, Arya Met-Art, Dolly, Showy Beauty
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 20
Year Born: 1998
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Find Alecia Fox at these quality sites: Amour Angels, Femjoy, Met-Art X, Showy Beauty, X-Art