Latvia Aislin

Aislin
Model Bio: Aislin is a 22 year old erotic model from Latvia. Aislin is 5'8" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 121lbs. Aislin currently has 19 free galleries, with a total of 304 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 194,194 times.
Aliases: Aislin metart.com, Vika P femjoy.com, Vika P, Aislin
Country: Latvia
Age: 22 / Year Born: 1996
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 121 lbs
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 35C-24-36
Find Aislin at these member sites: Met-Art, X-Art, Femjoy, Sex Art, Eternal Desire, Wow Girls
And these free sites: theNude, VR Porn Indexxx