United States of America Adriana Leigh

Adriana Leigh
Model Bio: Adriana Leigh is a 29 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Santa Fe, New Mexico. Adriana Leigh is 5'5" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 122lbs. Adriana Leigh currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 66,565 times.
Aliases: Adrianna ftvgirls.com, Adrianna, Adrianna Leigh, Kayla Thompson
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Santa Fe, New Mexico
Age: 29 / Date of Birth: Nov 30, 1988
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 122 lbs
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 36C-24-35
Find Adriana Leigh at these member sites: FTV Girls

Adriana Leigh Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Adriana Leigh, page 1