Ukraine Adelina Dey

Adelina Dey
Model Bio: Adelina Dey is a 21 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Adelina Dey is 5'1" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 123lbs. Adelina Dey currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 60,178 times.
Aliases: Adelina Dey 1by-day.com, Yuki femjoy.com, Yuki metart.com, Nicolette mplstudios.com, Ulyana Orsk zishy.com, Adelina Dey, Nicolette, Yuki
Country: Ukraine
Age: 21 / Date of Birth: Jan 11, 1997
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 123 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Find Adelina Dey at these member sites: MPL Studios, Zishy
And these free sites: TheNude

Adelina Dey Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Adelina Dey, page 1