Russian Federation Adele B

Adele B
Model Bio: Adele B is a 28 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Adele B is 5'5" tall, with green eyes and weighs 110lbs. Adele B currently has 4 free galleries, with a total of 64 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 134,946 times.
Aliases: Adele B metart.com, Adele P femjoy.com, Adele errotica-archives.com, Adele, Adele P, Adele B, Lina, Adelia B, Rachel, Sveta, Goldie B
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 28 / Date of Birth: Jul 31, 1990
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34C-36-35
Find Adele B at these member sites: Met-Art, Errotica Archives

Adele B Photos and Videos (4)

Most recent galleries featuring Adele B, page 1