Russian Federation Abril Ferguson

Abril Ferguson
Model Bio: Abril Ferguson is a 30 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Abril Ferguson is 5'4" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 123lbs. Abril Ferguson currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 114,455 times.
Aliases: Tonita A metart.com, Macy nubiles.net, Macy, Tonita A, Rose AV, Isabel
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 30 / Year Born: 1988
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 123 lbs
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Find Abril Ferguson at these member sites: AV Erotica
And these free sites: theNude

Abril Ferguson Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Abril Ferguson, page 1