United States of America Abigail Mac

Abigail Mac
Model Bio: Abigail Mac is a 30 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Abigail Mac is 5'2" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 107lbs. Abigail Mac currently has 4 free galleries, with a total of 64 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 78,154 times.
Aliases: Abby Mac
Country: United States of America
Age: 30 / Date of Birth: Jun 2, 1988
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 107 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 38D-24-36
Find Abigail Mac at these member sites: Digital Desire, Babes
And these free sites: theNude, 0DayPorno

Abigail Mac Photos and Videos (4)

Most recent galleries featuring Abigail Mac, page 1