Czechia Abigail Johnson

Abigail Johnson
Model Bio: Abigail Johnson is a 29 year old erotic model from Czechia, and is originally from Prague. Abigail Johnson is 5'5" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 110lbs. Abigail Johnson currently has 5 free galleries, with a total of 80 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 1,273,332 times.
Aliases: Abby x-art.com, Abby, Abigail Johnson, Abigaile Johnson, Spunky Bee
Country: Czechia
Birthplace: Prague
Age: 29 / Date of Birth: Nov 11, 1989
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 110 lbs
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34B-23-35
Find Abigail Johnson at these member sites: X-Art, Digital Desire, Babes, Joymii, Erotic Snap
And these free sites: theNude

Abigail Johnson Photos and Videos (5)

Most recent galleries featuring Abigail Johnson, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.