Russian Federation Abigail A

Abigail A
Model Bio: Abigail A is a 28 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Abigail A is 5'5" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 104lbs. Abigail A currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 94,306 times.
Aliases: Abigail A metart.com, Abigail thelifeerotic.com, Georgia mplstudios.com, Jolly amourangels.com, Jolly, Georgia, Abigail, Abigail A
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 28 / Year Born: 1990
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 104 lbs
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 35B-24-34
Find Abigail A at these member sites: Amour Angels, The Life Erotic

Abigail A Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Abigail A, page 1