United States of America Abella Anderson

Abella Anderson
Model Bio: Abella Anderson is a 30 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Abella Anderson is 5'2" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 108lbs. Abella Anderson currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 89261 times.
Aliases: Latina Ruvi, Amy Quesada
Country: United States of America
Age: 30
Date of Birth: May 16, 1988
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 108 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Find Abella Anderson at these quality sites: Digital Desire
Also find her at these free sites: theNude

Abella Anderson Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Abella Anderson, page 1