Romania Abelia

Abelia
Model Bio: Abelia is a 28 year old erotic model from Romania. Abelia is 5'3" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 95lbs. Abelia currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 119,479 times.
Aliases: Abelia inthecrack.com, Abelia
Country: Romania
Age: 28 / Date of Birth: Apr 13, 1990
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 95 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32C-21-31
Find Abelia at these member sites: In The Crack
And these free sites: theNude, 0DayPorno

Abelia Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Abelia, page 1