United States of America Abby Cross

Abby Cross
Model Bio: Abby Cross is a 29 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Chicago, Illinois. Abby Cross is 5'2" tall, with grey eyes and weighs 108lbs. Abby Cross currently has 7 free galleries, with a total of 112 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 1,515,698 times.
Aliases: Penny nubiles.net, Penny, Abby Rocks, Abbie Cross
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois
Age: 29 / Date of Birth: Nov 29, 1989
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 108 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Find Abby Cross at these member sites: Digital Desire, In The Crack, Passion-HD
And these free sites: theNude, 0DayPorno

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.