United States of America Aaliyah Love

Aaliyah Love
Model Bio: Aaliyah Love is a 33 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Chicago, Illinois. Aaliyah Love is 5'6" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 102lbs. Aaliyah Love currently has 7 free galleries, with a total of 112 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 230,373 times.
Aliases: Aaliyah, Molly
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois
Age: 33 / Date of Birth: Mar 5, 1985
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 102 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 33B-26-34
Find Aaliyah Love at these member sites: X-Art, Digital Desire, In The Crack, Babes

Aaliyah Love Photos and Videos (7)

Most recent galleries featuring Aaliyah Love, page 1