United States of America Aali Rousseau

Aali Rousseau
Model Bio: Aali Rousseau is a 25 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Aali Rousseau is 5'6" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 125lbs. Aali Rousseau currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 439,394 times.
Aliases: Aali Rousseau amkingdom.com, Aali ftvgirls.com, Aali Rousseau, Aali
Country: United States of America
Age: 25 / Year Born: 1994
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 125 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Breast Size: Large
Find Aali Rousseau at these member sites: FTV Girls

Aali Rousseau Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Aali Rousseau, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.